106 |
113 |
120 |
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Alex Betteridge |
East Ascension |
2 |
Nicky Charles |
Jesuit |
3 |
Stephen Rumney |
Brother Martin |
4 |
Colt Olinde |
Live Oak |
5 |
Dylan Holiday |
Haughton |
6 |
Jonathan Bradley |
Catholic |
7 |
Logan Griffin |
Thomas Jefferson |
8 |
Prentice Spurlock |
John Ehret |
9 |
Stevie Van Zandt |
St. Paul's |
10 |
Nicholas Lirette |
Hahnville |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Mason Mauro |
Brother Martin |
2 |
Brock Bonin |
Teurlings Catholic |
3 |
Chris Marson |
Denham Springs |
4 |
Devyn Breaud |
Rummel |
5 |
Jacob Chenevert |
Live Oak |
6 |
Dominic Dewey |
Catholic |
7 |
Jake Rando |
Jesuit |
8 |
Nicholas des Bordes |
Mandeville |
9 |
Beau Bush |
Holy Cross |
10 |
Bradley Wright |
Evangel |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Ben D'Antonio |
Jesuit |
2 |
Raymond Bushnell |
Basile |
3 |
Mitch Napoli |
Catholic |
4 |
Chris Mereaux |
St. Paul's |
5 |
Dylan Soileau |
Holy Cross |
6 |
Wade Nash |
Brother Martin |
7 |
Andrew Aucoin |
Sam Houston |
8 |
Alex Simmaly |
Parkway |
9 |
Matthew Ashford |
East Ascension |
10 |
Kendon Kayser |
Brusly |
|
126 |
132 |
138 |
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Connor Stampley |
Comeaux |
2 |
Taylor Gambill |
Brother Martin |
3 |
Tyler Mire |
Rummel |
4 |
Jacob Bernard |
East Ascension |
5 |
Sterling Saylor |
Plaquemine |
6 |
Baret Sanchez |
Brusly |
7 |
Brennan Taylor |
Sulphur |
8 |
Jason Pitts |
Parkway |
9 |
Tristan Lee |
Teurlings Catholic |
10 |
Kelby Comeaux |
South Cameron |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Cody Hill |
Live Oak |
2 |
Paul Klein |
Brother Martin |
3 |
Brennan Taylor |
Catholic |
4 |
Trey Duhon |
Sulphur |
5 |
Will Lafranca |
Jesuit |
6 |
Wyatt Lejeune |
Brusly |
7 |
Zachary Clay |
St. Paul's |
8 |
Collin Guerra |
Holy Cross |
9 |
Jacob Rees |
Teurlings Catholic |
10 |
Zack Funderbunk |
Parkway |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Austin Meyn |
Brother Martin |
2 |
Rick Lacava |
Rummel |
3 |
Trevor Schermer |
Brusly |
4 |
Seth Bosarge |
Live Oak |
5 |
Nicholas Bonck |
Holy Cross |
6 |
Benjamin Kikirksis |
Evangel |
7 |
Morgan Root |
Catholic |
8 |
Kevin Chester |
Dutchtown |
9 |
Cozenski Alfred |
Northside |
10 |
Brennan Trosclair |
Teurlings Catholic |
|
145 |
152 |
160 |
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
James Claitor |
Catholic |
2 |
George Benoit |
Holy Cross |
3 |
Daniel Evans |
Brother Martin |
4 |
Collin Laird |
North Vermillion |
5 |
Joseph Kerry |
Rummel |
6 |
Andrew Poussan |
St. Louis |
7 |
Alexander Keller |
Teurlings |
8 |
Kaleb Faul |
Dutchtown |
9 |
Jake Eccles |
Jesuit |
10 |
Hunter Huckaby |
Parkway |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Brandon Cowell |
Dutchtown |
2 |
Gaston Eymard |
Jesuit |
3 |
Marshall Hill |
Parkview Baptist |
4 |
Lehrue Stevens |
St. Louis |
5 |
Mason Williams |
Brother Martin |
6 |
Michael Niemeier |
Mandeville |
7 |
Matthew Mire |
Catholic |
8 |
Jack Fontenot |
John Ehret |
9 |
Andre Dean |
Benton |
10 |
The'Anthony Taylor |
Huntington |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Efosa Eboigbe |
Jesuit |
2 |
Tanner Leblanc |
St. Paul's |
3 |
Brice Duhe |
Holy Cross |
4 |
Kody Woodson |
Shaw |
5 |
Koby Mancuso |
Brusly |
6 |
Mitchell Youngblood |
St. Michael |
7 |
G'Corey Fullilove |
John Curtis |
8 |
Dequan Jackson |
East Ascension |
9 |
Jordan Wright |
Brother Martin |
10 |
Kynan Sonnier |
Teurlings Catholic |
|
170 |
182 |
195 |
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Alex Martin |
De la Salle |
2 |
Conway Lebleu |
St. Louis |
3 |
Brody Bonura |
Live Oak |
4 |
Ashton Queyrouze |
Jesuit |
5 |
Ethan Eisenhart |
Fontainebleau |
6 |
Anthony Quijano |
Brother Martin |
7 |
Blaze d'Aquin |
John Ehret |
8 |
Dakota Rothell |
C.E. Byrd |
9 |
Jordan White |
Benton |
10 |
Vacant |
Vacant |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Yehia Riles |
Brother Martin |
2 |
Jalen Oliver |
Bossier |
3 |
Guy Patron, Jr. |
Jesuit |
4 |
Porter Dazet |
Holy Cross |
5 |
John Paul Marceaux |
St. Louis |
6 |
Colin Vaughn |
North Vermillion |
7 |
Matthew Moreau |
Catholic |
8 |
Austin Guedry |
East Ascension |
9 |
Brendan Allen |
Covington |
10 |
Dillon Prejean |
Brusly |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Josh Tapia |
Brother Martin |
2 |
Logan Thompson |
Belle Chasse |
3 |
Daniel Relayson |
Holy Cross |
4 |
Daniel Priola |
Fontainebleau |
5 |
Matthew Perez |
Sulphur |
6 |
Tyler Sullivan |
Calvary Baptist |
7 |
Aaron Langlinais |
Comeaux |
8 |
David Quiring |
St. Thomas More |
9 |
Jarod Berkenmeir |
Teurlings Catholic |
10 |
Ryan Hanley |
Rummel |
|
220 |
285 |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Ora Wayne Broussard |
Sulphur |
2 |
Rae Juan Marbley |
Destrehan |
3 |
Michael Yeatman |
Holy Cross |
4 |
Robert Kennedy |
Belle Chasse |
5 |
Christian Ponson |
Fontainebleau |
6 |
Quintauious Gillian |
C.E. Byrd |
7 |
Chris Wright |
Zachary |
8 |
Brandon Thongsavanh |
Dutchtown |
9 |
Adam Garza |
Teurlings Catholic |
10 |
Robert McPherson |
St. Louis |
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
1 |
Conor Karwath |
East Ascension |
2 |
Logan Williams |
Evangel |
3 |
Travis Santiago |
Teurlings Catholic |
4 |
Payton Holmes |
Covington |
5 |
Dominic Carmello |
Jesuit |
6 |
Nick Cashio |
Catholic |
7 |
Travis Gardner |
Holy Cross |
8 |
Devin Broussard |
Lafayette |
9 |
Blake Pacheco |
Dutchtown |
10 |
Blade Rager |
Hahnville |
|
|